The Dome Virtual Challenge Jumps Results

BOYS U/11 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53489 Anro Bouwer Private Male 10 High Jump 1.30m https://youtu.be/6Y5D7gFtWH0
2 53463 Geremy van der Walt  Private Male 10 High Jump 1.09m https://youtu.be/2cgCtyvKLAc
3 60154  Vigo Kotze Private Male 10 High Jump 1.06m https://youtu.be/KZWXb4dchAA
4 53494 Christoph Schutz Pro-Ed Akademie Male 10 High Jump 1.03m https://youtu.be/CmlCWueEAew
GIRLS U/12 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53462 Arizhia van der Walt Private Female 11 High Jump 1.36m https://youtu.be/F2KJOcfxl7Y
2 60133 Nikola Domagała UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Female 11 High Jump 1.32m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NibwxbVw2Vk
3 53537 Nikki Knoetze Pro-Ed Akademie Female 11 High Jump 1.00m https://youtu.be/6Y5D7gFtWH
BOYS U/12 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53502 Rowan van Vuuren Private Male 11 High Jump 1.23m https://youtu.be/5kDtcie9Et0
2 60135 Piotr Gajda UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Male 11 High Jump 1.20m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7I42xBRz2X4
3 60134 Przemek Kocan UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Male 11 High Jump 1.15m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ukehz3MoOkA
BOYS U/13 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 534981 Liam Kuhn Pro-Ed Akademie Male 12 High Jump 1.31m  https://youtu.be/Vnajowd9Cew
GIRLS U/13 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53420 Adara Gey van Pittius Private Female 12 High Jump 1.43m https://youtu.be/5kDtcie9Et0
2 60132 Joanna Zielińska UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Female 12 High Jump 1.35m https://youtu.be/HlAicrwfA1g
3 53512 Simonè Labuscagne Pro-Ed Akademie Female 12 High Jump 1.31m https://youtu.be/174twlwLJBE
4 60140 Julia Gajda UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Female 12 High Jump 1.25m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oUAMYbkIuVA
5 60141 Helena Bożek UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Female 12 High Jump 1.11m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fg5k4eupSq0
GIRLS U/14 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53472  Lexi Hardman Morgan Middle Female 13 High Jump 1.50m https://youtu.be/_8gidGrWDEg
2 60131 Anna Korycka UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Female 13 High Jump 1.40m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E1SPMsqVN6Q
2 60130 Julia Zduńczyk UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Female 13 High Jump 1.40m https://youtu.be/MAQyznTmr4M
3 53545 Shinè Gillmore Pro-Ed Akademie Female 13 High Jump 1.25m https://youtu.be/0kkIeXTKnUM
4 60142 Lena Nowakowska UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Female 13 High Jump 1.18m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6MUPWcj_lzs
GIRLS U/15 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 60146 Maria Berezowska UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Female 14 High Jump 1.30m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fg5k4eupSq0
BOYS U/15 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 60136 Teodor Woźnica UKS MTE Milanówek(POLAND) Male 14 High Jump 1.45m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=488t5FtTVdA
GIRLS U/16 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53505 Meagan le Roux Private Female 15 High Jump 1.53m https://youtu.be/xdVxpXgCHRo
2 53511 Leshané van der Bergh Hoërskool Klerksdorp Female 15 High Jump 1.46m https://youtu.be/_GxPekWPFjs
3 53495 Carla Schutz Pro-Ed Akademie Female 15 High Jump 1.45m https://youtu.be/L5I6-_7IV4A
GIRLS U/17 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 Meagan le Roux Private Female 16 High Jump 1.53m https://youtu.be/z7LkwWnpY_0
GIRLS U/18 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53527 Chrislene Klein-Nienaber Pro-Ed Akademie Female 17 High Jump 1.56m https://youtu.be/555VWhn3su4
BOYS U/18  – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53492 Zenaldo van Neel Pro-Ed Akademie Male 17 High Jump 1.68m https://youtu.be/6UXryuBElMs
MEN U/19 – HIGH JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53545 Renè Gillmore Private Male 18 High Jump 1.68m  https://youtu.be/-nm2j9XHyIU
GIRLS U/13 – POLEVAULT RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53598 Cara Els Durbanville  Primary School Female 12 Pole Vault 2.30m https://youtu.be/IHi4ypRuQws
BOYS U/14 – POLEVAULT RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53536 Jaden van der Linde Noord-Eind Primary Male 13 Polevault 3.40m https://youtu.be/QlyC6ngR8nQ
GIRLS U/15 – POLEVAULT RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53572 Sumari Rademeyer Gymnasium high Female 14 Polevault 3.20m https://youtu.be/QlyC6ngR8nQ
BOYS U/16 – POLEVAULT RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53598 Francis Briers Paarl Boys High School Male 15 Pole Vault 2.70m https://youtu.be/qIXNwagm6pU
BOYS U/17 – POLEVAULT RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1  Bryce Putzier St. Andrews College male 16  pole vault 3.6m https://youtu.be/xODuiqzXu2k
WOMEN U/19 – POLEVAULT  RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53503 Tonet Tallie La Rochelle Girls High School Female 18  Pole Vault 3.50m https://youtu.be/uK_kVifeOVA
2 53540 Erica Moolman Paarl Female 18  Pole Vault 3.40m  https://youtu.be/pXBPzc-jUoM
MEN U/19 – POLEVAULT  RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53542  Kyle  Paarl Gimnasium  Male 18  Pole vault 5.40m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qI3MbPoy7Ko
MASTERS WOMEN – POLEVAULT  RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53546 Ida-Marie Strydom Gauteng North Masters Female 44 Pole Vault 3.15m https://youtu.be/xA4qnQJwbc4
WOMEN U/18 – TRIPLE JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53610 Cay-Lee Cloete Windhoek Gymnasium School Female 17 Triple-jump 9.50m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=945JIyEyTLI
GIRLS U/11 – LONG JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53592  Talya van der Merwe QSB Club Female 10 Long Jump 3.02m https://youtu.be/7aUvdq6L4TA
BOYS U/11 – LONG JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53612 Luan Brand  Windhoek Gymnasium School Male 10 Long-Jump 4.01m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VpNwWR_QqUs
GIRLS U/12 – LONG JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 54342 Hanley Nel Eden Athlete Management Services Female 11 Long Jump 3.89m  https://youtu.be/3qWBpSPffTU
2 53576 Alexandra Scheepers Windhoek Gymnasium School Female 11 Long Jump 3.79m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fppTSRCH00M
GIRLS U/13- LONG JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
Jessica Gresse Windhoek Gymnasium School Female 12  Long-Jump 3.79m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lNK2Oi-4K2s
GIRLS U/14- LONG JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53592 Gabrielle van der Merwe QSB Club Female 13 Long-Jump 4.34m https://youtu.be/Q-Fp3EeqAcU
2 53609 Lauren van Niekerk  St Pauls College Female 13 Long-Jump 4.10m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9cS9Ws0tuSA
GIRLS U/15 – LONG JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53494 Carla Schutz Swakop Striders Female 14 Long Jump 4.45m https://youtu.be/i6amIy2O69M
2 53600 Jessica Gresse Windhoek Gymnasium School Female 14 Long Jump 3.79m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lNK2Oi-4K2s
GIRLS U/16 – LONG JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53511 Leshané van der Bergh Hoërskool Klerksdorp Female 15 Long Jump 4.91m https://youtu.be/_GxPekWPFjs
GIRLS U/17 – LONG JUMP RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 53610 Cay-Lee Cloete Windhoek Gymnasium School Female 17 Long-Jump 4.33m https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=blbCcxntG2g

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin

Contacts

test

0
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp

× Chat with us on WhatsApp