ELARDUS ERASMUS VIRTUAL TOP 20 ATHLETICS- PRIMARY SCHOOL FIELD RESULTS

MALE FIELD RESULTS- Grouped by Age\

Registration Name School Gender Age Event Result SCORING POINTS Video Authenticator
53227 Jaco van Dyk Laerskool Swartkop Male 10 Shotput 13.8 1000 https://youtu.be/rtW_bAEM41Q JP van Dyk
54492 Anro Bouwer Swakop Striders Male 10 High Jump 1.35 740 https://youtu.be/DqTp1jGp_n8 Hennie Horn
54322 Chris Opperman Laerskool Wesbank Male 10 Shot Put 8,15m 670 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j8bpEHVWIbQ Mr. C Opperman
54053 Wihann Scalekamp Euphorbia Male 10 Highjump 1.25 600 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gFP2HAfDbFA Martin van Heerden
54497 Christoph Schutz Swakop Striders Male 10 Shot Put 6.75 560 https://youtu.be/AhSaVtjeVp8 Hennie Horn
54494 Vigo Kotze Swakop Striders Male 10 High Jump 1.17 480 https://youtu.be/Jt6YuoEINSo Hennie Horn
54492 Anro Bouwer Swakop Striders Male 10 Long Jump 3.58 430 https://youtu.be/UJ3BNCnIvGk
54497 Christoph Schutz Swakop Striders Male 10 High Jump 1.14 430 https://youtu.be/HxSYM8c2YUw
54487 Geremy van der Walt Swakop Striders Male 10 High Jump 1.14 430 https://youtu.be/S8JJXQ_1QOw Hennie Horn
54494 Vigo Kotze Swakop Striders Male 10 Long Jump 3.39 340 https://youtu.be/CQDJLYfGJXY Hennie Horn
54322 Charlie Terblanche Laerskool Wesbank Male 11 Shot Put 11,50m 800 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0iGjnTOX1b8 Mr. C Opperman
54322 Fagon Hendricks Laerskool Wesbank Male 11 High Jump 1,35m 630 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xsBe6krjQAk Mr. C Opperman
5400 Rowan van Vuuren Swakop Striders Male 11 High Jump 1.3 560 https://youtu.be/Bb-BfWC-R80 Hennie Horn
64002 Izak Murphy Hoërskool MENLOPARK B Male 11 ShotPut 7,45m 540 *Result Pending Video Submissions Jaunita
54510 Zivan pruis Laerskool fairland Male 11 Long jump 4.1 500 https://youtu.be/QvS8DrsvWC4 None
54500 Rowan van Vuuren Swakop Striders Male 11 Long Jump 3.99 450 https://youtu.be/egat0Bl9Mhc Hennie Horn
54431 Ryann Manser Curro Mosselbay Male 12 Shotput 11.7 790 https://youtu.be/v_ZcWSp8z3Q Karin Manser
54509 Waldo Hoffmann Euphorbia Male 12 Highjump 1.45 670 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=USPfNla01as Martin van Heerden
54475 Liam Benade van Niekerk Laerskool Fairland Male 12 High Jump 1.30m 530 https://youtu.be/4SN1mLHmfco Julia du Plessis
54322 Francois le Roux Laerskool Wesbank Male 12 Shot Put 6,85m 470 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cQhyd9LRKHM Mr. C Opperman
54534 Tiaan Stevens L/S Stephanus Roos Male 13 Discus 57.49 940 https://youtu.be/VxQ4atF9SrE Lee Stevens
54534 Tiaan Stevens L/S Stephanus Roos Male 13 Shotput 15.05 870 https://youtu.be/p1wfid4RuqE Lee Stevens
54273 Aidan Erasmus Laerskool Totiusdal Male 13 Discus 48.72 830 https://youtu.be/Cu46YrgGpWI Janita du Pisanie
54273 Aidan Erasmus Laerskool Totiusdal Male 13 Shot put 12.55 750 https://youtu.be/FSUWg_TS2VI Janita du Pisanie
54293 AJ Loots Euphorbia Male 13 Javelin 39.07 660 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uDIdvHHE56M Martin van Heerden
54431 Ryann Manser Curro Mosselbay Male 13 Discus 32.85 610 https://youtu.be/v_ZcWSp8z3Q Karin Manser
54359 Tiaan Bosman Home School male 13 high jump 1.55 590 https://youtu.be/2s3Cimheipg

FEMALE FIELD RESULTS – Grouped by Age

Registration Name School Gender Age Event Result SCORING POINTS Video Authenticator
54488 Arizhia van der Walt Swakop Striders Female 11 High Jump 1.4 790 https://youtu.be/BF1tceNyjWU Hennie Horn
54322 Anke Lamprecht Laerskool Wesbank FEMALE 11 Shot Put 8,36 780 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WtsxL4N9r_w Mr. C Opperman
54485 Abigale Uys Cambridge Witbank Female 11 Discus 15.8 420 https://youtu.be/W3g5psV8q5E Peet Venter
54488 Arizhia van der Walt Swakop Striders Female 11 Long Jump 3.52 350 https://youtu.be/zfJsrYpPZSM Hennie Horn
54485 Abigale Uys Cambridge Witbank Female 11 Javelin 10.8 290 https://youtu.be/Lt-orvTE7GE Peet Venter
Minki Brink Laerskool Bertie Barnard Female 12 Shotput 11.61 920 https://youtu.be/E_vP8qf8yB4 Letitia Muller
53396 Merlé Janse van Rensburg Laerskool Mayville Female 12 Shotput 10.72 880 https://youtu.be/H7tX1IPUaR4 Dianne Janse van Rensburg
64002 Merlé Jansen v Rensburg Hoërskool MENLOPARK B Female 12 ShotPut 10,72m 880 *Result Pending Video Submissions Jaunita
54498 Lalene Röll Laerskool Garsfontein Female 12 Javelin 29.92 850 https://youtu.be/c16YbSeTdVw Tobie Holtzhausen
54476 Anushca Clark JS Athletics Club Female 12 Javelin 28.54 820 https://youtu.be/dol4IfmiW0c
64002 Merlé Jansen v Rensburg Hoërskool MENLOPARK B Female 12 Discus 36,01m 810 *Result Pending Video Submissions Jaunita
54322 Lienke Ungerer Laerskool Wesbank FEMALE 12 Shot Put 8,70m 780 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l8-R-s3iaTA Mr. C Opperman
54489 Adara Gey van Pittius Swakop Striders Female 12 High Jump 1.46 740 https://youtu.be/5kDtcie9Et0 Hennie Horn
54322 Ilse Marie Kriek Laerskool Wesbank FEMALE 12 Shot Put 7,80 730 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rLQFzNbbnLI Mr. C Opperman
64002 Mavilde Ferreira Hoërskool MENLOPARK B Female 12 Javelin 24,34m 720 *Result Pending Video Submissions Jaunita
54322 Mari Pretorius Laerskool Wesbank FEMALE 12 High Jump 1,35m 590 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hawQiW8O2J8 Mr. C Opperman
54491 Simone Labuschagne Swakop Striders Female 12 High Jump 1.35 590 https://youtu.be/iOKEoQGt8-0 Hennie Horn
54491 Simone Labuschagne Swakop Striders Female 12 Long Jump 3.11 330 https://youtu.be/Frl9G3HE40U Hennie Horn
54489 Adara Gey van Pittius Swakop Striders Female 12 Long Jump 3.62 270 https://youtu.be/LRjEqwW61EQ
54311 Thalicha Raes Windhoek Gymnasuim Athletics Club Female 13 Discus 30.98 870 https://youtu.be/fQZc3B2zuzg Hennie Boshoff
64002 Ashlynn Nel Hoërskool MENLOPARK B Female 13 Shotput 10,49m 840 *Result Pending Video Submissions Jaunita
64002 Angela Le Roux Hoërskool MENLOPARK B Female 13 Javelin 34,02m 820 *Result Pending Video Submissions Jaunita
54485 Angelique Uys Cambridge Witbank Female 13 Discus 34.46 790 https://youtu.be/h0-PErOTnXw Peet Venter
54179 Kylie Viviers Eugene Marais Female 13 Javelin 25.98 660 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vA95gs5kbwA Martin van Heerden
54179 Kylie Viviers Eugene Marais Female 13 Highjump 1.35 530 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b5TBEC-PWJs Martin van Heerden
54485 Angelique Uys Cambridge Witbank Female 13 Javelin 19.67 500 https://youtu.be/jDfQXQnITiE Peet Venter
54311 Thalicha Raes Windhoek Gymnasuim Athletics Club Female 13 Shot Put 10.8 500 https://youtu.be/4Vgr6eY_-y0 Hennie Boshoff

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin

Contacts

test

0
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp

× Chat with us on WhatsApp