400m – Menlo VSA Results

15 AUGUST 2020 – 400M RESULTS – FEMALE U11
Place Registration Name of Athlete / Entrant Province School Gender Age Event Result Video Link
1 51850 Karen De Villiers Gauteng LS Constantia Park Female 11 400m 1.13.23 https://youtu.be/G1J_VUeFxzY
2 52022 Janelle Kirkpatrick Gauteng Midstream College Female 11 400m 1.24.36 https://youtu.be/oClKkKnBcsE
3 52238 Carlia Delport Gauteng Midstream College Female 11 400m 1.28.23  
15 AUGUST 2020 – 400M RESULTS – MALE U11
Place Registration Name of Athlete / Entrant Province School Gender Age Event Result Video Link
1 54301 Johan Claassen Noord Kaap Hoopstad Male 11 400m 1.15.68 https://youtu.be/tCwgADQd0HQ
2 52003 Rikus Holtzhausen Gauteng Midstream College Male 11 400m 1.18.38 https://youtu.be/T8HMDjrcCEA
3 52168 Juan Wilkins Gauteng LS Dalview Male 11 400M 1.29.00 https://youtu.be/QQoZt_GDFf8
15 AUGUST 2020 – 400M RESULTS – FEMALE U13
Place Registration Name of Athlete / Entrant Province School Gender Age Event Result Video Link
1 52078 Carli Visser North West Wesvalia Female 13 400m 1.01.41 https://youtu.be/LnKooDSh05k
2 52127 Keira Van Heerden Eastern Cape Heat Athletics Club Female 13 400m 1.03.52 https://youtu.be/Fc3zB7HXQ1c
3 51962 Dieneke Beukes Gauteng LS Louis Leipoldt Female 13 400m 1.07.01  
4 52143 Annelize van der Merwe Free State Primer Oranje Meisies Female 13 400m 1.13.06 https://www.youtube.com/user/dawjuni
5 51985 Nicola Van der Wath Free State Goudveld High Female 13 400m 1.21.09 https://youtu.be/Y_kBNNeYRls
15 AUGUST 2020 – 400M RESULTS – MALE U13
Place Registration Name of Athlete / Entrant Province School Gender Age Event Result Video Link
1 51949 Ryno Riekert Gauteng Menlopark Male 13 400m 1.04.64 https://youtu.be/LvU927QM7kk
15 AUGUST 2020 – 400M RESULTS – FEMALE U15
Place Registration Name of Athlete / Entrant Province School Gender Age Event Result Video Link
1 52152 Zanri Black Eastern Cape Framesby Female 15 400m 0.57.97 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yWkiDZPMw7U
2 51853 Colene Scheepers Gauteng Menlopark Female 15 400m 1.01.68 https://youtu.be/0pDvnDjBbHs
3 52138 Veruschke J- Hatting Gauteng Menlopark Female 15 400m 1.04.35 https://youtu.be/jJQ5b7avuCo
4 51980 Marida Scheepers Free State Goudveld High Female 15 400m 1.07.53 https://youtu.be/Nkbq2I_kY7c
5 54300 Amy van Staden Gauteng Menlopark Female 15 400m 1.07.53 https://youtu.be/d8OpTyfDNPU
6 52065 Megan Erasmus Gauteng Menlopark Female 15 400m 1.13.06 https://youtu.be/Q3NhP4QX4f4
7 51976 Elandre Venter Free State Goudveld High Female 15 400m 1.20.46 https://youtu.be/Nkbq2I_kY7c
15 AUGUST 2020 – 400M RESULTS – MALE U15
Place Registration Name of Athlete / Entrant Province School Gender Age Event Result Video Link
1 51851 Vaughn Fouche Gauteng Kempton Park Male 15 400m 0.54.41 https://youtu.be/QBm4eQ4ZVtQ
2 52133 Hloni Mokotjo Free State Goudveld High Male 15 400m 0.54.44  
3 52255 Ruben Fourie Gauteng Menlopark Male 15 400m 0.55.82 https://youtu.be/XqI_z0HnxQU
4 52115 Katleho Maema Free State Virginia Henties Cilliers Male 15 400m 0.57.13 https://youtu.be/ztAvbMv24cM
5 54300 Khanyiso Tshanga Western Cape ACT Athletics Club Male 15 400m 0.59.50 https://youtu.be/T_fMiC_zQxE
6 51872 Werner Bezuidenhout Gauteng Menlopark Male 15 400m 1.00.73  
15 AUGUST 2020 – 400M RESULTS – FEMALE U17
Place Registration Name of Athlete / Entrant Province School Gender Age Event Result Video Link
1 52036 Robbin Thorburn Gauteng Menlopark Female 17 400m 1.01.35 https://youtu.be/Z2zcD08201I
2 54300 Clarice Moolman Western Cape ACT Athletics Club Female 17 400m 1.03.14 https://youtu.be/c8qyEFWF6DY
3 51944 Delaney Riekert Gauteng Menlopark Female 17 400m 1.05.35 https://youtu.be/UvMaFL3N62E
4 54300 Tanielle Moolman Western Cape ACT Athletics Club Female 17 400m 1.08.90 https://youtu.be/vPo2eVLxpoA
5 51959 Sarah-Lee Claase Free State Goudveld High Female 17 400m 1.10.37 https://youtu.be/AAwa6sLhNME
6 51957 Tuane Radyn Gauteng Goudveld High Female 17 400m 1.21.59 https://youtu.be/AAwa6sLhNME
15 AUGUST 2020 – 400M RESULTS – MALE U17
Place Registration Name of Athlete / Entrant Province School Gender Age Event Result Video Link
1 52108 Mthi Mthimkulu Free State Riebeechstad Male 17 400m 0.49.31 https://youtu.be/2fmAYAypVRc
2 51893 Ruan Oosthuizen Gauteng Menlopark Male 17 400m 0.50.90  
15 AUGUST 2020 – 400M RESULTS – FEMALE U19
Place Registration Name of Athlete / Entrant Province School Gender Age Event Result Video Link
1 54300 Luke Vierra Western Cape ACT Athletics Club Female 19 400m 0.53.00 https://youtu.be/8jfwH1F9SHc
2 52054 Chazel Bezuidenhout Gauteng Menlopark Female 19 400m 1.03.85  
3 52109 Portia Machaba Free State Odendaalsrus Female 19 400m 1.05.37 https://youtu.be/AAwa6sLhNME
4 54300 Luke Viera Western Cape ACT Athletics Club Female 19 400m 1.13.27 https://youtu.be/Nl3nNoSDzIg
15 AUGUST 2020 – 400M RESULTS – MALE U19
Place Registration Name of Athlete / Entrant Province School Gender Age Event Result Video Link
1 52114 Junior Mokolutlo Free State Odendaalsrus Male 19 400m 0.51.88 https://youtu.be/8ICNZCpJA1s
2 52302 Reghard Du Toit Mpumalanga Ermelo Male 19 400m 0.53.10  

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin

Contacts

test

0
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp

× Chat with us on WhatsApp