400m – Menlo Global VSA Results

GIRLS U/11 – 400M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52557 Rozelin van Niekerk LS Constantiapark Female 11 400m 1.07.40 https://youtu.be/uyAST1nOCdU
2 52627 Liné de Villiers LS Constantiapark Female 11 400m 1.14.16 https://youtu.be/UY8_Zl2L-4k
3 52632 Claire van Vuuren LS Impala Female 11 400m 1.16.28 https://youtu.be/QJ-X5OF_MDQ
4 52653 Janelle Kirkpatrick Midstream College Female 11 400m 1.24.45 https://youtu.be/NRYPKf8M_aIWhatsApp 
5 52843 Mieke van Rooyen LS Van Riebeech Park Female 11 400m 1.25.54 https://youtu.be/Wb-Unhpzl9o
6 52703 Carlia Delport Midstream College Female 11 400m 1.27.21 https://youtu.be/MLi53dGQSAk
7 52915 Ciara Kroef LS Dalview Female 11 400m 1.50.77 : https://youtu.be/0sLuvJkdrhM
BOYS U/11 – 400M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52555 Kaleb van Niekerk LS Constantiapark Men 11 400m 1.08.48 https://youtu.be/-_3iuTZDF0E
2 52806 Johan Claasen HS Hoopstad Male 11 400m 1.15.00 https://youtu.be/q7kzOij5uxo 
3 52653 Rikus Holtzausen Midstream College Male 11 400m 1.15.70 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BHNKmuz5Ot8
4 52898 Juan Wilkins LS Dalview Male 11 400m 1.26.00 : https://youtu.be/_CSrFb8Yy7M
5 52992 Jean de Villiers LS Constantiapark Male 11 400m 1.31.27 https://youtu.be/xMDC9tTmamI
GIRLS U/13 – 400M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52560 Sherize van Niekerk HS Menlopark Female 13 400m 1.02.06 https://youtu.be/85Wy8ot8TUE
2 52724 Carli Visser LS Saamtrek Female 13 400m 1.03.05 https://youtu.be/c0GT0hAfVJs 
3 52799 Dienke Beukes LS Louis Leipoldt Female 13 400m 1.05.00 https://youtu.be/bGydTQfvVcs
4 52927 Jade Clasen Private Female 13 400m 1.15.00 https://youtu.be/vhyBYN63tMM
5 52738 Mikè Erasmus Riebeeckstad Primary Female 13 400m 1.19.25
6 52807 Junika Dawie Primêre Meisieskool Oranje Female 13 400m 1.22.00 https://youtu.be/Dlh0b33Jigo 
7 53134 Nicola van der Wath Goudveld High Female 13 400m
BOYS U/13 – 400M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52816 Ryno Riekert HS Menlopark Male 13 400m 0.59.06
2 52978 Ewan Lourens LS Impala Male 13 400m 1.02.00 https://youtu.be/ay4Fj5hg3xs
3 52782 Motsotuoa Masoebe St Andrew School Male 13 400m 1.20.56
GIRLS U/15 – 400M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52648 Zanri Black HS Framesby Female 15 400m 0.58.79 https://youtu.be/EHx4Ja59JYA
2 52567 Colene Scheepers HS Menlopark Female 15 400m 0.59.17 https://youtu.be/pzbU9vXQR-w
3 52559 Natasha van Niekerk HS Menlopark Female 15 400m 1.03.41 https://youtu.be/85Wy8ot8TUE 
4 53130 Michaela Thompson HS Wesvalia Female 15 400m 1.05.97 https://youtu.be/lam7pCvut5E
5 52970 Tiffany Carvalho Cabral Adao HS Monument Female 15 400m 1.09.00 https://youtu.be/4yJrkjzAtR8 
6 52810 Luané Vermeulen Leeuwenhof Akademie Female 15 400m 1.10.00 https://youtu.be/WHYjBFaBC3U 
7 52631 Marida Scheepers Goudveld High Female 15 400m 1.11.13
8 52735 Aluwani Vilankulu Welkom High Female 15 400m 1.12.28
9 52573 Clarissa Marais HS Menlopark Female 15 400m
BOYS U/15 – 400M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52728 Ruben Fourie HS Menlopark Male 15 400m 0.52.62 https://youtu.be/FLKLyxUpJWMWhatsApp
2 52655 Kathleo Maema Henties Cillier High Male 15 400m 0.56.65
3 52788 Mosa Moloi St Andrew School Male 15 400m 0.59.35
4 52779 Takudzwa Mafana St Andrew School Male 15 400m 1.01.38
5 52744 Sibusiso Jafta Welkom Gimnasium Male 15 400m 1.02.53
6 52786 Thato Lebitso St Andrew School Male 15 400m 1.04.16
7 52784 Sammy Ramashamole St Andrew School Male 15 400m 1.06.19
8 51872 Werner Bezuidenhout HS Menlopark Male 15 400m
9 52719 Vaughn Fouche HS Kemptonpark Male 15 400m
10 52655 Kathleo Maema Henties Cillier High Male 15 400m
11 53016 Emile Pretorius HS Leeuwenhof Male 15 400m
GIRLS U/17 – 400M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52814 Delaney Riekert HS Menlopark Female 17 400m 1.01.91
2 53019 Mienke Nagel HS Duineveld Female 17 400m 1.06.94 https://youtu.be/RG9y8Z0gnvk
3 52575 Sarah-Lee Claase Goudveld High Female 17 400m 1.11.78
4 52973 Nicole Siepker HS Menlopark Female 17 800m 1.14.00 https://youtu.be/bV4bfXMIpuw
5 52672 Tuane Radyn Goudveld High Female 17 400m 1.21.34
BOYS U/17 – 400M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52556 Ruan Oosthuizen HS Menlopark Men 17 400m 0.48.56 https://youtu.be/FLKLyxUpJWMWhatsApp
2 52740 Mthi Mthimkulu Riebeeckstad Primary Male 17 400m 0.50.06
3 53009 Oarawata Makhalanyane HTS Louis Botha Male 17 400m 0.53.69
4 52638 Ruan Bronkhorst HS Dr. EG Jansen Male 17 400m 0.58.68 https://youtu.be/z-5S25HHYV0WhatsApp 
5 52793 Tshepo Molupe St Andrew School Male 17 400m 1.03.41
6 52791 Dan Muteba St Andrew School Male 17 400m 1.07.78
7 52794 Kekeletso Seotsanyane St Andrew School Male 17 400m 1.17.00
8 52770 Mihlali Posile EC Active Athletics Club Male 17 400m
9 52872 Dwayne Smith HS Menlopark Male 17 400m
WOMEN U/19 – 400M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52765 Chazel Bezuidenhout HS Menlopark Female 19 400m 0.58.82 : https://youtu.be/imIzczGUiTE
2 52910 Lucy Sarfo Alexander Road High Female 19 400m
MEN U/19 – 400M RESULTS
Position Reg. # Name School Gender Age Event Result Video
1 52752 Spyker van Tonder Odendaalsrus High Male 19 400m 0.51.81
2 52739 Kagiso Shwane Welkom High Male 19 400m 0.53.41
3 52998 Caleb Daniels Norman Henshilwood Male 19 400m

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin

Contacts

test

0
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp

× Chat with us on WhatsApp